• Dames 1

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumDatumWedstrijdDetails
    02-02-20202 feb.Brummen DS1 (d) - Plus Severijn/Heeten DS3 (d)
    09-02-20209 feb.SC Klarenbeek DS2 (d) - Brummen DS1 (d)
    01-03-20201 mrt.Brummen DS1 (d) - Voorwaarts DS4 (d)
    22-03-202022 mrt.Brummen DS1 (d) - SDOL DS2 (d)
  • Poulestanden Brummen DS1 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Morrenhof Jansen/Dalfsen DS313120124
    2AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DS213120124
    3SDOL DS21280416
    4Brummen DS11371515
    5Voorwaarts DS41170414
    6SC Klarenbeek DS21160512
    7Plus Severijn/Heeten DS3124088
    8Overwetering DS3122195
    9AHV Achilles DS21210112
    10Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS31310122
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    AHV Achilles DS2 (d) - Brummen DS1 (d)26 jan.2 - 26
    Brummen DS1 (d) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DS2 (d)19 jan.22 - 24