• Dames 1

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumDatumWedstrijdDetails
    05-04-2020 AFGELAST5 apr.Brummen DS1 (d) - Morrenhof Jansen/Dalfsen DS3 (d)
  • Poulestanden Brummen DS1 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DS217160132
    2Morrenhof Jansen/Dalfsen DS315140128
    3SDOL DS215100520
    4SC Klarenbeek DS21590618
    5Brummen DS11682618
    6Voorwaarts DS41581617
    7Plus Severijn/Heeten DS316501110
    8Overwetering DS31541109
    9Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS31610152
    10AHV Achilles DS21610152
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Brummen DS1 (d) - SDOL DS2 (d)22 mrt.